Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROSSKIRK ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+17.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+18.1%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+19.1%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0RS
← Back to All Properties