Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CROMER AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+31.3%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,500
+41.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,950
+36.9%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
+91.8%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£18,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,790
Sold on 8 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2RB
← Back to All Properties