Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, IVANHOE STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+66.7%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+32.9%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+108.2%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9GX
← Back to All Properties