56, DEREK AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+208.3%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000-28.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+52.9%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 2 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1