Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LIVIA AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+5.6%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
-4.0%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+23.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,995
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZF
← Back to All Properties