Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ASHTON PARK DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,950
+20.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+58.3%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3ER
← Back to All Properties