Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STOYLES WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+329.6%
Price Change
+£186,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+329.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£186,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,450
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1TW
← Back to All Properties