8, WILTON GROVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 2NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+163.2%
Sold on 11 June 2008
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+99.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 10 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1