Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, VIENNA WALK, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+23.4%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+69.7%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£36,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995
+17.8%
Sold on 18 September 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1UN
← Back to All Properties