Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHESTNUT TREE GROVE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+44.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+13.8%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9UQ
← Back to All Properties