3, MOUNT PLEASANT DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 2TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1100.0%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+1100.0%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000-72.6%
Sold on 14 April 1999
Detached
-£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+62.1%
Sold on 5 November 1998
Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1