26, NELSON CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.8%
Price Change
+£237,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+241.8%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Terraced
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+27.3%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+160.5%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£47,444 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,556
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1