Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, METRO APARTMENTS, 101, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,000
-6.8%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
-1.4%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£344,950
+0.0%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,950
Sold on 5 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6LF
← Back to All Properties