Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THORNBUSH, RIDGE LANE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+84.4%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 7 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0DP
← Back to All Properties