14, FIRFIELD GROVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 3NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+22.4%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000+266.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+4.9%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 24 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1