Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WATERWORKS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 2DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+85.6%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 2DP
← Back to All Properties