Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ANTHONY GROVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£100,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,950
+53.4%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+26.8%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 17 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AS
← Back to All Properties