Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CEMETERY HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£589,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£204,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£589,950
+53.2%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£204,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+130.5%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1JF
← Back to All Properties