Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 7, GRAND AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£1,100,000
+10.0%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£999,950
+33.3%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£249,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£750,000
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2LF
← Back to All Properties