33, PATENALL WAY, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+44.4%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1