Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, OLD ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 9QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+10.3%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,500
+67.5%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
-12.8%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
-£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+66.7%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 9QN
← Back to All Properties