Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JAMES ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.4%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+116.4%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 8 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1EL
← Back to All Properties