Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ULLSWATER AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+3.7%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+20.6%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+73.2%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4AL
← Back to All Properties