16, OAK TREE CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,950+8.9%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+33.9%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1