Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NELSON DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+37.5%
Sold on 25 October 2011
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+35.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+19.5%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1PH
← Back to All Properties