Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CHURCH STREET, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG25 0HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
-7.9%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Semi-Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£336,500
+140.4%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 11 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG25 0HQ
← Back to All Properties