7C, MONTGOMERY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 7AT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,500+15.9%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000-46.7%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
-£167,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£359,950+136.0%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£207,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500-1.3%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,495
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1