39, ACACIA AVENUE, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

WA16 0AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.4%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£256,000+208.4%
Sold on 23 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 10 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1