Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WESTBANK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+16.2%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500
+11.3%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+108.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+16.1%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5BT
← Back to All Properties