Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, ST LEONARDS ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£338,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+94.7%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£338,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,000
Sold on 17 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4QS
← Back to All Properties