Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WANTAGE ROAD, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 0LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£970,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.7%
Price Change
+£595,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£970,000
+158.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£595,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 0LP
← Back to All Properties