3, DAYS MEADOW, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 3GS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£229,500+9.3%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1