Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ASCHAM HALL, LADY PARK AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4UB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+7.4%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+39.7%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 13 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4UB
← Back to All Properties