Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SISSINGHURST DRIVE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
-2.2%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+10.5%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 10 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XQ
← Back to All Properties