128, HADFIELD STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3RS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,250
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£70,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,250+42.6%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1