18, GANTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 3XQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£368,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.1%
Price Change
+£255,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£368,000+227.1%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Detached
+£255,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1