Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GLADESMERE COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 6LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+73.1%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+78.0%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 6LX
← Back to All Properties