Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STODDART AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 4ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+43.6%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,000
+77.2%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+183.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 4ED
← Back to All Properties