19, BENSON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 7HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+12.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 July 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1