Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21B, KINGSNORTH GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
-4.7%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,250
+437.0%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 22 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2QW
← Back to All Properties