FLAT 1, 31, WOODBRIDGE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 1ED

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£219,000+22.3%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£179,000+10.5%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000+20.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950+150.1%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+38.3%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1