Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, MORNING STAR ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+25.0%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
-26.6%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
-£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,995
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9AA
← Back to All Properties