183, QUEEN STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.4%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,500+154.4%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+21.8%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1