66, SAVAGE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 8DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£165,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+220.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+51.5%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 14 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1