Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 20, BROOKER STREET, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 3YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+40.5%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+420.7%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 6 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3YX
← Back to All Properties