Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ELMTREE ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
23 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£62,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+53.2%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+106.1%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4TN
← Back to All Properties