10, OAKLANDS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£307,500+7.9%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+78.1%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1