Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, NORTHILL COURT, ANDOVER ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
-1.1%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 15 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6AF
← Back to All Properties