Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SPRINGFIELD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+47.1%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950
+205.0%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5QE
← Back to All Properties