Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, HAZEBROUCK ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7RB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+41.8%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000
+26.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,950
+20.3%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+33.3%
Sold on 8 November 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7RB
← Back to All Properties